Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing

Party Bus Pittsburgh
412-466-4646

Pittsburgh's Ultimate in Luxury Limousine and Party Bus Service......Call 412-466-4646!


We service anywhere in Allegheny County with no travel time to your pick up location.  A travel time will apply anywhere outside of Allegheny County.


ALLEGHENY COUNTY


Cities: Clairton, Duquesne, McKeesport, Pittsburgh


Municipalities: Bethel Park, Monroeville, Mt Lebanon, Penn Hills


Boroughs: Aspinwall, Avalon, Baldwin, Bell Acres, Bellevue, Ben Avon, Ben Avon Heights, Blawnox, Brackenridge, Braddock, Braddock Hills, Bradford Woods, Brentwood, Bridgeville, Carnegie, Castle Shannon, Chalfant, Cheswick, Churchill, Coraopolis, Crafton, Dormont, Dravosburg, East McKeesport, East Pittsburgh, Edgewood, Edgeworth, Elizabeth, Emsworth, Etna, Forest Hills, Fox Chapel, Franklin Park, Glassport, Glenfield, Green Tree, Haysville, Heidelberg, Homestead, Ingram, Jefferson Hills, Leetsdale, Liberty, Lincoln, McDonald, McKees Rocks, Millvale, Mount Oliver, Munhall, North Braddock, Oakdale, Oakmont, Osborne, Pennsbury Village, Pitcairn, Pleasant Hills, Plum, Port Vue, Rankin, Rosslyn Farms, Sewickley, Sewickley Heights, Sewickley Hills, Sharpsburg, Springdale, Swissvale, Tarentum, Thornburg, Trafford, Turtle Creek, Verona, Versailles, Wall, West Elizabeth, West Homestead, West Mifflin, West View, Whitaker, White Oak, Whitehall, Wilkinsburg, Wilmerding


Townships: Aleppo Township, Baldwin Township, Collier Township, Crescent Township, East Deer Township, Elizabeth Township, Fawn Township, Findlay Township, Forward Township, Frazer Township, Hampton Township, Harmar Township, Harrison Township, Indiana Township, Kennedy Township, Kilbuck Township, Leet Township, Marshall Township, McCandless, Moon Township, Neville Township, North Fayette Township, North Versailles Township, O'Hara Township, Ohio Township, Pine Township, Reserve Township, Richland Township, Robinson Township, Ross Township, Scott Township, Shaler Township, South Fayette Township, South Park Township, South Versailles Township, Springdale Township, Stowe Township, Upper St. Clair, West Deer Township, Wilkins Township


BUTLER COUNTY


Cities: Butler


Boroughs: Bruin, Callery, Cherry Valley, Chicora, Connoquenessing, East Butler, Eau Claire, Evans City, Fairview, Harmony, Harrisville, Karns City, Mars, Petrolia, Portersville, Prospect, Saxonburg, Seven Fields, Slippery Rock, Valencia, West Liberty, West Sunbury, Zelienople


Townships: Adams, Allegheny, Brady, Buffalo, Butler, Center, Cherry, Clay, Clearfield, Clinton, Concord, Connoquenessing, Cranberry, Donegal, Fairview, Forward, Franklin, Jackson, Jefferson, Lancaster, Marion, Mercer, Middlesex, Muddy Creek, Oakland, Parker, Penn, Slippery Rock, Summit, Venango, Washington, Winfield, Worth


ARMSTRONG COUNTY


Cities: Parker


Boroughs: Apollo, Applewold, Atwood, Dayton, Elderton, Ford City, Ford Cliff, Freeport, Kittanning, Leechburg, Manorville, North Apollo, Rural Valley, South Bethlehem, West Kittanning, Worthington


Townships: Bethel Township, Boggs Township, Bradys Bend Township, Burrell Township, Cadogan Township, Cowanshannock Township, East Franklin Township, Gilpin Township, Hovey Township, Kiskiminetas Township, Kittanning Township, Madison Township, Mahoning Township, Manor Township, North Buffalo Township, Parks Township, Perry Township, Pine Township, Plumcreek Township, Rayburn Township, Redbank Township, South Bend Township, South Buffalo Township, Sugarcreek Township, Valley Township, Washington Township, Wayne Township, West Franklin Township


WESTMORELAND COUNTY


Cities: Arnold, Greensburg, Jeannette, Latrobe, Lower Burrell, Monessen, New Kensington


Boroughs: Adamsburg, Arona, Avonmore, Bolivar, Delmont, Derry, Donegal, East Vandergrift, Export, Hunker, Hyde Park, Irwin, Laurel Mountain, Ligonier, Madison, Manor, Mount Pleasant, Murrysville, New Alexandria, New Florence, New Stanton, North Belle Vernon, North Irwin, Oklahoma, Penn, Scottdale, Seward, Smithton, South Greensburg, Southwest Greensburg, Sutersville, Trafford, Vandergrift, West Leechburg, West Newton, Youngstown, Youngwood


Townships: Allegheny Township, Bell Township, Cook Township, Derry Township, Donegal Township, East Huntingdon Township, Fairfield Township, Hempfield Township, Ligonier Township, Loyalhanna Township, Mount Pleasant Township, North Huntingdon Township, Penn Township, Rostraver Township, Salem Township, Sewickley Township, South Huntingdon Township, St. Clair Township, Unity Township, Upper Burrell Township, Washington Township


WASHINGTON COUNTY


Cities: Monongahela, Washington


Boroughs: Allenport, Beallsville, Bentleyville, Burgettstown, California, Canonsburg, Centerville, Charleroi, Claysville, Coal Center, Cokeburg, Deemston, Donora, Dunlevy, East Washington, Elco, Ellsworth, Finleyville, Green Hills, Houston, Long Branch, Marianna, McDonald, Midway, New Eagle, North Charleroi, Roscoe, Speers, Stockdale, Twilight, West Brownsville, West Middletown


Townships: Amwell Township, Blaine Township, Buffalo Township, Canton Township, Carroll Township, Cecil Township, Chartiers Township, Cross Creek Township, Donegal Township, East Bethlehem Township, East Finley Township, Fallowfield Township, Hanover Township, Hopewell Township, Independence Township, Jefferson Township, Morris Township, Mount Pleasant Township, North Bethlehem Township, North Franklin Township, North Strabane Township, Nottingham Township, Peters Township, Robinson Township, Smith Township, Somerset Township, South Franklin Township, South Strabane Township, Union Township, West Bethlehem Township, West Finley Township, West Pike Run Township


BEAVER COUNTY


Cities: Aliquippa, Beaver Falls


Boroughs: Ambridge, Baden, Beaver, Big Beaver, Bridgewater, Conway, Darlington, East Rochester, Eastvale, Economy, Ellwood City, Fallston, Frankfort Springs, Freedom, Georgetown, Glasgow, Homewood, Hookstown, Industry, Koppel, Midland, Monaca, New Brighton, New Galilee, Ohioville, Patterson Heights, Rochester, Shippingport, South Heights, West Mayfield


Townships: Brighton Township, Center Township, Chippewa Township, Darlington Township, Daugherty Township, Franklin Township, Greene Township, Hanover Township, Harmony Township, Hopewell Township, Independence Township, Marion Township, New Sewickley Township, North Sewickley Township, Patterson Township, Potter Township, Pulaski Township, Raccoon Township, Rochester Township, South Beaver Township, Vanport Township, White Township